Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


21.1.2017 - Uzlová štafeta - kategorie OPEN

23. 1. 2017
  OPEN - dvojice Brno 21.1.2017
Pořadí Družstvo  Jméno 1 Jméno 2 výsledný
1 Strachotín Viktorie Kunická Viktorie Hájková 12,33
2 Syrovice Jan Procházka Lenka Doležalová 12,83
3 Hostěrádky Rešov Lucie Šuterová Miroslav Šutera 13,41
4 Kovalovice Hana Martauzová Petra Filipová 14,63
5 Syrovice Kateřina Teturová Jiří Janíček 14,68
6 Strachotín Lukáš Sasínek Nikola Jedličková 15,37
7 Kovalovice Tomáš Martauz Martina Lvová 15,43
8 Kobeřice u Brna  Marika Hadová Radmila Kusálová 15,65
9 Útěchov Dominik Pavelka Vladimír Sáňka 15,94
10 Jundrov Petra Mrháčová Pavla Mrháčová 16,03
11 Kobeřice u Brna  Kristína Látová Machaňová Lenka 16,6
12 Útěchov Marek Jarušek Tomáš Pospíšil 16,92
13 Mix Veronika Bučková Veronika Pospíšilová 17,27
14 Starý lískovec - Sport Zdenek Novák Vanda Jiříkovská 17,35
15 Kobeřice u Brna  Zdeňěk Šimek Alexandra Dokulilová 17,64
16 Jundrov Michal Vašíček Tomáš Bruna 18,18
17 Kobeřice u Brna  Lucie Cagášková Antónie Šimková 18,76
18 Milešovice Jakub Mňaček Dominik Gamba 21,32
19 Bosonohy Gabriela Vojáčková Eliška Pařízková 22,4
20 Milešovice Simona Němcová Adéla Škodová 23,26
21 Veverská Bítýška Amálie Mašková Filip Šanca 23,8
22 Šuňava Žofie Šebestová Henrich Barila 25,24
23 Hrušovany u Brna Valerie Philippi Aneta Zabloudilová 26,57
24 Starý lískovec - Sport Ondřej Novák Vít Všianský 31,81
25 Kobeřice u Brna  Matěj Sekanina Matěj Pazourek 33,41
26 Kobeřice u Brna  Laura Křivánková Anežka Vyhnánková 34,79
27 Jundrov Vojtěch Mrháč Jan Hanuš 38,44
28 Kobeřice u Brna  Lukáš Jedlička Kateřina Kamenská 39,34
29 Milešovice Jakub Viliš Jakub Kunderka 42,12
30 Šuňava Nikola Zajacová Tomáš Zajac 42,24
31 Šuňava Martin Bendik Jan Fendek 50,21
32 Šuňava Dominik Stejne Josef Madeja 56,52

 

OPEN - jednotlivci

Pořadí Družstvo  Jméno výsledný
1 Hostěrádky Rešov Lucie Šuterová 9,24
2 Bosonohy Eliška Pařízková 9,97
3 Kovalovice Martina Lvová 10,66
4 Syrovice Jan Procházka 11,54
5 Bosonohy Veronika Bučková 11,66
6 Hostěrádky Rešov Miroslav Šutera 11,68
7 Kovalovice Hana Martauzová 12,36
8 Jundrov Petra Mrháčová 12,45
9 Strachotín Viktorie Kunická 12,57
10 Strachotín Nikola Jedličková 12,77
11 Strachotín Viktorie Hájková 12,98
12 Útěchov Vladimír Sáňka 13,45
13 Milešovice Klára Jeřábková 13,94
14 Syrovice Kateřina Teturová 14,07
15 Kovalovice Petra Filipová 14,22
16 Útěchov Tomáš Pospíšil 14,39
17 Kobeřice u Brna  Marika Hadová 14,69
18 Veverská Bítýška Amálie Mašková 14,89
19 Útěchov Marek Jarušek 15,46
20 Milešovice Tereza Bukalová 15,51
21 Šuňava Michal Marton 15,54
22 Kobeřice u Brna  Kristína Látová 15,55
23 Milešovice Simona Němcová 15,81
24 Kovalovice Tomáš Martauz 16,82
25 Kobeřice u Brna  Machaňová Lenka 17,01
26 Kobeřice u Brna  Anastázie Dokulilová 17,15
27 Kobeřice u Brna  Lucie Cagášková 17,40
28 Šuňava Tomáš Zajac 17,48
29 Kobeřice u Brna  Zdeněk Šimek  17,56
30 Milešovice Adéla Škodová 17,66
31 Strachotín Lukáš Sasínek 17,69
32 Šuňava Nikola Zajacova 17,77
33 Šuňava Filip Dravecky 17,89
34 Syrovice Jiří Janíček 18,05
35 Jundrov Tomáš Bruna 18,92
36 Šuňava Žofia Šebestová 19,19
37 Kobeřice u Brna  Antónie Šimková 19,81
38 Kobeřice u Brna  Alexandra Dokulilová 20,55
39 Kobeřice u Brna  Petr Liškař 20,58
40 Starý Lískovec - Sport  Ondřej Novák  20,93
41 Útěchov Dominik Pavelka 21,70
42 Jundrov Nikola Rychterová 22,24
43 Šuňava Stanislav Cvaniga 22,51
44 Bosonohy Gabriela Vojáčková 23,75
45 Milešovice Jan Florián 23,79
46 Jundrov Pavla Mrháčová 25,08
47 Kobeřice u Brna  Radmila Kusálová 25,11
48 Veverská Bítýška Filip Šanca 30,81
49 Šuňava Jan Frýdman 31,70
50 Syrovice Lenka Doležalová 32,12
51 Šuňava Henrych Barila 32,94
52 Veverská Bítýška Dan Vitula 52,48